); Sandalwood Essential Oil - 100% Purity Extract Oil
https://cdn.shpy.in/38600/1626939618233_sandalwood-oil-indischen.png?width=1200

Sandalwood Essential Oil - 100% Purity Extract Oil

₹ 4,500

₹ 6,000

25%


Add to Wishlist


Best natural plant antioxidant found so far and is being used in anti-aging and skin whitening  Sandalwood into natural beauty products that historically has been used as a natural active ingredient in cosmetics to condition and brighten the skin. It has been documented to exhibit antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, and anti-proliferative activities. 

5 ML - Extract Sandalwood Oil.

  • HSN Code / HS Codes 3301 : HS Classifcations of Essential Oils.
  • GST Rate: 12% (As on 2021)

Please Visit the External Link For Bulk Order and Export-Import Related Question. [ Sandalwood Supplies - Export Quality | Forest Grade | auction material (google.com) 


Share On


Reviews and Ratings

No Customer Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers